Buccaneers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 07 – Sep 13


Sep
08

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. West Carrollton High School

West Carrollton High School
4:30 pm | Fairground Recreation Center @ Fairground Recreation Center

Sep
08

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Sidney High School

Sidney High School
5:30 pm | Main Gym @ Sidney Middle School

Sep
08

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Sidney High School

Sidney High School
5:30 pm | Stadium @ Sidney High School

Sep
08

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Walter E. Stebbins High School

Walter E. Stebbins High School
5:30 pm | Edmundson stadium @ Walter E. Stebbins High School

Sep
08

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Sidney High School

Sidney High School
7:00 pm | Main Gym @ Sidney Middle School

Sep
08

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Walter E. Stebbins High School

Walter E. Stebbins High School
7:00 pm | Edmundson stadium @ Walter E. Stebbins High School

Sep
08

Boys Varsity Soccer at Sidney High School

Sidney High School
7:15 pm | Stadium @ Sidney High School

Sep
09

Boys Varsity Golf at Sidney High School

Sidney High School
4:00 pm | Shelby Oaks Golf Course @ Shelby Oaks Golf Course

Sep
09

Boys 7th Grade Football vs. Tippecanoe High School

Tippecanoe High School
5:30 pm | Doug Adams Stadium @ Xenia High School Doug Adams Stadium

Sep
09

Boys 8th Grade Football vs. Tippecanoe High School

Tippecanoe High School
6:45 pm | Doug Adams Stadium @ Xenia High School Doug Adams Stadium

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Golf vs.

Walter E. Stebbins High School
3:45 pm | WGC GC @ WGC GC

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Tennis at Tippecanoe High School

Tippecanoe High School
4:30 pm | Tennis @ Tippecanoe Middle School

Sep
10

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Butler High School

Butler High School
4:30 pm | Butler SAC @ Butler High School

Sep
10

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Butler High School

Butler High School
5:30 pm | Butler SAC @ Butler High School

Sep
10

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball vs. Fairborn HS/ MS

Fairborn HS/ MS
5:30 pm | XENIA BENNERS FIELDHOUSE

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Sidney High School

Sidney High School
6:00 pm | Doug Adams Stadium @ Xenia High School Doug Adams Stadium

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Butler High School

Butler High School
7:00 pm | Butler SAC @ Butler High School

Sep
10

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball vs. Fairborn HS/ MS

Fairborn HS/ MS
7:00 pm | XENIA BENNERS FIELDHOUSE

Sep
11

Boys Varsity Football vs. Walter E. Stebbins High School

Walter E. Stebbins High School
7:00 pm | Doug Adams Stadium @ Xenia High School Doug Adams Stadium

Sep
12

Boys Junior Varsity Football at Walter E. Stebbins High School

Walter E. Stebbins High School
10:00 am | Edmundson stadium @ Walter E. Stebbins High School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Greenville City Schools

Greenville City Schools
10:00 am | Doug Adams Stadium @ Xenia High School Doug Adams Stadium

Sep
12

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Greenville City Schools

Greenville City Schools
11:30 am | Doug Adams Stadium @ Xenia High School Doug Adams Stadium