Buccaneers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21


Apr
15

Boys Varsity Tennis at Lebanon High School

Lebanon High School
4:00 pm | Tennis Courts @ Lebanon High School

Apr
15

Boys Middle School Baseball at Wayne High School

Wayne High School
5:00 pm | Rip Rap Park @ Rip Rap Park

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Trotwood-Madison High School

Trotwood-Madison High School
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Xenia High School

Apr
15

Girls Middle School Softball at Wayne High School

Wayne High School
5:00 pm | SB Fld @ Studebaker Middle School

Apr
16

Girls Middle School Softball vs. Lebanon Maroon

Lebanon Maroon
5:00 pm | XENIA WARNER @ XENIA WARNER

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Softball at Trotwood-Madison High School

Trotwood-Madison High School
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Trotwood – Madison High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Baseball at Trotwood-Madison High School

Trotwood-Madison High School
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Trotwood – Madison High School

Apr
16

Boys Middle School Baseball at Kettering Middle School – Silver

Kettering Middle School – Silver
5:00 pm | Baseball Diamond @ Kettering Middle School #2

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

Walter E. Stebbins High School
5:30 pm | Fairground Recreation Center @ Fairground Recreation Center

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Softball at Trotwood-Madison High School

Trotwood-Madison High School
6:45 pm | Softball Diamond @ Trotwood – Madison High School

Apr
17

Girls Middle School Softball vs. Mad River Middle School

Mad River Middle School
5:00 pm | XENIA WARNER @ XENIA WARNER

Apr
18

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Piqua High School/Junior High School

Piqua High School/Junior High School
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Xenia High School

Apr
18

Boys Middle School Baseball vs. Fairborn HS/ MS – Navy

Fairborn HS/ MS – NAVY
5:00 pm | Field @ Central Pre School/Benner Field House

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Baseball at Piqua High School/Junior High School

Piqua High School/Junior High School
5:00 pm | HARDMAN FIELD @ HARDMAN FIELD

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Softball at Piqua High School/Junior High School

Piqua High School/Junior High School
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Piqua High School/Junior High School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

Greenon Jr./Sr. High School
5:30 pm | Fairground Recreation Center @ Fairground Recreation Center

Apr
18

Girls Middle School Softball at Miamisburg High School – Blue

Miamisburg High School – Blue
5:30 pm | Diamond #8 @ Rice Field

Apr
19

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Beavercreek High School

Beavercreek High School
5:00 pm | Field #1 @ Rotary Park

Apr
19

Girls Varsity Softball at Beavercreek High School

Beavercreek High School
7:30 pm | Field #1 @ Rotary Park

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Graham Local Schools

Graham Local Schools
11:00 am | Softball Diamond @ Xenia High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Baseball at Graham Local Schools

Graham Local Schools
11:00 am | Donzil Hall Field @ Graham Local Schools