Buccaneers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14


Apr
08

Girls Middle School Softball at Kettering Navy

Kettering Navy
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Kettering Middle School #2

Apr
08

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Northmont Senior High School

Northmont Senior High School
5:00 pm | Premier Health Stadium

Apr
09

Boys Middle School Baseball at Ankeney Middle School

Ankeney Middle School
5:30 pm | Baseball Diamond @ Ankeney Middle School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Tennis at Butler High School

Butler High School
5:30 pm | Butler High School

Apr
10

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Southeastern High School-South Charleston

Southeastern High School-South Charleston
5:00 pm | Baseball Field @ South Charleston Park

Apr
10

Boys Middle School Baseball at Fairborn HS/ MS – Navy

Fairborn HS/ MS – NAVY
5:00 pm | Stadium @ Fairborn High School

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Springboro High School

Springboro High School
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Xenia High School

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Southeastern High School-South Charleston

Southeastern High School-South Charleston
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Xenia High School

Apr
10

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Springboro High School

Springboro High School
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Springboro High School

Apr
11

Boys Middle School Baseball vs. Jacob Coy Middle School

Jacob Coy Middle School
5:00 pm | Field @ Central Pre School/Benner Field House

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Springfield High School(SW District)

Springfield High School(SW District)
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Xenia High School

Apr
11

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Springfield High School(SW District)

Springfield High School(SW District)
5:00 pm | Baseball Diamond @ Springfield (SW district)

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Troy High School

Troy High School/Jr. High
5:30 pm | Fairground Recreation Center @ Fairground Recreation Center

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Track vs. Troy High School, Lima Senior High School, Belmont High School

Troy High School/Jr. High
5:00 am | Doug Adams Stadium @ Xenia High School Doug Adams Stadium

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Track vs. Troy High School, Trotwood-Madison High School

Troy High School/Jr. High
4:30 pm | Doug Adams Stadium @ Xenia High School Doug Adams Stadium

Apr
12

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Troy High School/Jr. High

Troy High School/Jr. High
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Xenia High School

Apr
12

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Troy High School/Jr. High

Troy High School/Jr. High
5:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Xenia High School

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Baseball at Troy High School/Jr. High

Troy High School/Jr. High
5:00 pm | SB Fld (Market St) @ Troy HS / Jr. High

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Softball at Troy High School/Jr. High

Troy High School/Jr. High
5:00 pm | SB Fld (Market St) @ Troy HS / Jr. High

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Legacy Christian Academy

Legacy Christian Academy
9:30 am | Fairground Recreation Center @ Fairground Recreation Center

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Archbishop Alter High School

Archbishop Alter High School
1:00 pm | Softball Diamond @ Xenia High School