Buccaneers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09


Dec
03

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Springfield Shawnee High School/ Middle School

Springfield Shawnee High School/ Middle School
6:00 pm | Tennis Courts @ Springfield Shawnee High School

Dec
03

Girls Varsity Basketball at Springfield Shawnee High School/ Middle School

Springfield Shawnee High School/ Middle School
7:30 pm | Tennis Courts @ Springfield Shawnee High School

Dec
04

Boys Freshman Basketball at Beavercreek High School – Orange

Beavercreek High School – Orange
4:30 pm | Gym @ Beavercreek High School

Dec
04

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Trotwood-Madison High School

Trotwood-Madison High School
5:30 pm | Gym @ Trotwood-Madison Middle School

Dec
04

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Beavercreek High School

Beavercreek High School
6:00 pm | Gym @ Beavercreek High School

Dec
04

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Trotwood-Madison High School

Trotwood-Madison High School
7:00 pm | Gym @ Trotwood-Madison Middle School

Dec
04

Boys Varsity Basketball at Beavercreek High School

Beavercreek High School
7:30 pm | Gym @ Beavercreek High School

Dec
05

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at West Carrollton High School

West Carrollton High School
5:30 pm | West Carrollton High School

Dec
05

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at West Carrollton High School

West Carrollton High School
7:00 pm | Gym 1 @ WEST CARROLLTON MIDDLE SCHOOL

Dec
07

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Lebanon High School

Lebanon High School
4:30 pm | Xenia High School

Dec
07

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Lebanon High School

Lebanon High School
6:00 pm | Xenia High School

Dec
07

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Lebanon High School

Lebanon High School
7:30 pm | Xenia High School

Dec
08

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Piqua High School/Junior High School

Piqua High School/Junior High School
10:00 am | Xenia High School

Dec
08

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Piqua High School/Junior High School

Piqua High School/Junior High School
11:30 am | Xenia High School